Team Spirit Player Statistics

#PlayerFG%RPGSPGBPGPPG
1Cardarius Johnson0.0000.00.00.03.7
2DeMontrae George0.0000.00.00.01.3
3Felton Jackson0.0000.00.00.00.0
4Ja’Rubein Spain0.0000.00.00.03.9
5Joshua Denkins0.0000.00.00.00.4
6Kennedy Steele0.0000.00.00.00.0
7Kobe Harell0.0000.00.00.011.2
8Ma’Lae Watson0.0000.00.00.01.0
9Magnus Hosea0.0000.00.00.04.8
10William Hearne0.0000.00.00.05.4
11Zion Williams0.0000.00.00.03.6

PRACTICE INFORMATION

  • Monday – 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
  • 2nd Floor Gym in the Center for Hope
  • Coaches:

Game Schedule

Player Profiles